List of holders of scholarships of the President of Kazakhstan for the I half of 2017-2018 year

2017-2018, the owners of scholarships of the President of the Republic of Kazakhstan for the first half of the school year 

No.

Name

The faculty of the specialty

Achievements

 1.

Symbat Tremasova

Natural - geographical faculty geography, 4th year

Scholarships named after President of Kazakhstan

 2.

Physics Samal

Natural - geographical faculty on a speciality "biology" 3rd year

Scholarships named after President of Kazakhstan

 3.

As For Makhmudov

Natural - geographical faculty on a speciality "biology" student of the 4th course

Scholarships named after President of Kazakhstan

 4.

Aziz Bartanova

Faculty of Philology, foreign language: two foreign languages" for students 4 courses

Scholarships named after President of Kazakhstan

 5.

Sandugash Saydullaeva

Philological faculty of "Philology: Kazakh language" for students 4 courses

Scholarships named after President of Kazakhstan

 6.

Albina Tleulieva

The students of the specialty "Kazakh language and literature in schools with non-Kazakh language teaching Russian language specialty"

3rd year student

Scholarships named after President of Kazakhstan

 7.

Kemerova.

Faculty of Philology "Philology: Russian language" for 3rd year students

Scholarships named after President of Kazakhstan

 8.

Alena Kudryavtseva

Physical-mathematical faculty of "physics" for students of 3rd course

Scholarships named after President of Kazakhstan

 9.

Tastewa Samal

Physics and mathematics faculty of computer science for 3rd year students

Scholarships named after President of Kazakhstan

 10.

Aiym Artemova

Physics and mathematics faculty of mathematics, 3rd year

Scholarships named after President of Kazakhstan

 11.

Aktoty Zhanuzak

Pedagogical faculty "pedagogy and methodology of elementary education", the student 4 courses of the specialty

Scholarships named after President of Kazakhstan

 12.

Aida Sultanova

Pedagogical faculty "social pedagogy and self-knowledge" for students 4 courses

Scholarships named after President of Kazakhstan

 13.

Msava Serdahl

Department of "pedagogy and psychology" for students 4 courses

Scholarships named after President of Kazakhstan

 14.

The Zhemis Moldajanova

History,Economics and law, Department of "tourism", the student 4 courses of the specialty

Scholarships named after President of Kazakhstan

 15.

Aidan Dubasova

History,Economics and law, specialty "history" of the faculty of 4 courses

Scholarships named after President of Kazakhstan

 16.

Turarbek Nazerke

History,faculty of Economics and law, specialty "jurisprudence" 4th year student

Scholarships named after President of Kazakhstan

 17.

Alima Garifullina

History,Economics and law, Department of "international relations" for students 3 courses

Scholarships named after President of Kazakhstan

 18.

Ergen Temirov

Art and culture, Department of "cultural and leisure work", student of 4 course of specialty

Scholarships named after President of Kazakhstan

 19.

Anar Abdysamat

Of culture and arts, Department of "vocal art" - 4th year student

Scholarships named after President of Kazakhstan